Ergebnisse und Punkteverteilung


Mannschaften:
Einzelwertungen:

Schülerklasse
Platz Mannschaft1.Kampf2.Kampf3.KampfGesamt
RingePunkteRingePunkteRingePunkteRingePunkte
1. Luckenpaint 560 5 574 5 572 5 1706 15
2. Thalmassing I 373 4 426 4 393 4 1192 12
3. Thalmassing II 274 3 356 3 286 3 916 9
4. Thalmassing III 158 2 277 2 0 0 435 4
5. Thalmassing IV 0 0 81 1 0 0 81 1
nach oben


Jugendklasse
Platz Mannschaft1.Kampf2.Kampf3.KampfGesamt
RingePunkteRingePunkteRingePunkteRingePunkte
1 Thalmassing 585 1 485 1 281 1 1351 3
nach oben


Juniorenklasse
Platz Mannschaft1.Kampf2.Kampf3.KampfGesamt
RingePunkteRingePunkteRingePunkteRingePunkte
5. Aufhausen II 0 0 320 2 336 2 656 4
6. Thalmassing 322 3 0 0 0 0 322 3
1. Luckenpaint 1160 6 1170 6 1177 6 3507 18
2. Hellkofen I 985 5 991 4 993 4 2969 13
3. Aufhausen I 0 0 1021 5 1049 5 2070 10
4. Hellkofen II 603 4 591 3 627 3 1821 10
nach oben

Schülerklasse einzel
Platz NameVerein1.Kampf2.Kampf3.KampfGesamt
RingeRingeRingeRinge
1. Sturm Hannah Luckenpaint 185 195 191 571
2. Schober Katja Luckenpaint 186 191 193 570
3. Held Sandra Luckenpaint 189 188 188 565
4. Heine Alexandra Thalmassing 115 147 143 405
5. Spreitzer Julia Thalmassing 126 143 132 401
6. Müller Laura Thalmassing 132 136 118 386
7. Krejci Sophia Thalmassing 91 104 102 297
8. Lerchner Marie Thalmassing 76 99 93 268
9. Bauer Bastian Thalmassing 100 88 0 188
10. Mann Marvin Thalmassing 0 90 91 181
11. Heindl Franziska Luckenpaint 174 0 0 174
12. Judenmann Philipp Thalmassing 82 81 0 163
13. Pilsl Laura Thalmassing 0 135 0 135
14. Pilsl Alicia Thalmassing 0 117 0 117
15. Löffler Cedrik Thalmassing 83 0 0 83
nach oben


Jugendklasse einzel
Platz NameVerein1.Kampf2.Kampf3.KampfGesamt
RingeRingeRingeRinge
1. Weitzenbeck Johanna Luckenpaint 374 373 384 1131
2. Schober Paul Thalmassing 256 246 281 783
3. Dominik Wocheslander Thalmassing 329 0 0 329
4. Bessinger Manuel Thalmassing 0 239 0 239
nach oben

Juniorenklasse einzel
Platz NameVerein1.Kampf2.Kampf3.KampfGesamt
RingeRingeRingeRinge
1. Dummer Marion Luckenpaint 387 396 396 1179
2. Weitzenbeck Maria Luckenpaint 392 392 390 1174
3. Trägner Vera Luckenpaint 381 382 391 1154
4. Jobst Sabrina Hellkofen 333 336 345 1014
5. Jobst Christina Hellkofen 337 337 317 991
6. Hally Franziska Hellkofen 315 318 329 962
7. Langner Dominik Hellkofen 301 303 319 923
8. Hally Anton Hellkofen 302 288 310 900
9. Stocker Maximilian Aufhausen 0 350 361 711
10. Hilmer Anna Alteglofsheim 358 351 0 709
11. Röckl Magdalena Aufhausen 0 340 349 689
12. Bumes Benjamin Aufhausen 0 331 336 667
13. Schnabl Vinzenz Aufhausen 0 320 339 659
14. Mitterhuber Tamara Alteglofsheim 366 0 0 366
15. Schafberger Franziska Thalmassing 322 0 0 322
nach oben